Food delivery in 12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS GHY SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 06:20 1
2 KAMAKHYA 06:35 06:37 1
3 RANGIYA JN 07:15 07:20 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 09:40 09:45 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 11:10 11:12 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:40 11:42 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 1
8 KISHANGANJ 15:36 15:38 1
9 BARSOI JN 16:28 16:30 1
10 MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 1 Order Meal
11 NEW FARAKKA JN 19:17 19:19 1
12 RAMPUR HAT 21:03 21:05 1
13 BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:53 21:58 1 Order Meal
14 HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 2 Order Meal
15 KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 2 Order Meal
16 BALASORE 04:25 04:27 2
17 BHADRAKH 05:23 05:25 2
18 JAJPUR K ROAD 05:54 05:56 2
19 CUTTACK 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
20 BHUBANESWAR 07:35 07:40 2 Order Meal
21 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:10 08:30 2
22 BALUGAN 09:18 09:20 2
23 BRAHMAPUR 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
24 PALASA 12:08 12:10 2
25 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:03 13:05 2
26 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:00 14:05 2
27 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 2 Order Meal
28 RAJAMUNDRY 18:50 18:52 2
29 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
30 SECUNDERABAD JN 04:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12514 - GHY - SC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,