Food delivery in 12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS SC GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 07:30 1 Order Meal
2 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 1 Order Meal
3 RAJAMUNDRY 15:25 15:27 1
4 VISAKHAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 1 Order Meal
5 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 1
6 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:30 21:32 1
7 PALASA 22:45 22:47 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 23:40 23:42 1 Order Meal
9 BALUGAN 00:37 00:39 2
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 02:00 2
11 BHUBANESWAR 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
12 CUTTACK 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
13 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:56 03:58 2
14 BHADRAKH 05:33 05:35 2
15 BALASORE 06:20 06:22 2
16 KHARAGPUR JN 08:15 08:30 2 Order Meal
17 SANTRAGACHI JN 10:03 10:05 2
18 HOWRAH JN 10:55 11:15 2 Order Meal
19 BOLPUR S NIKTN 13:18 13:23 2 Order Meal
20 RAMPUR HAT 14:26 14:28 2
21 NEW FARAKKA JN 16:14 16:16 2
22 MALDA TOWN 17:15 17:30 2 Order Meal
23 BARSOI JN 18:40 18:42 2
24 KISHANGANJ 19:30 19:32 2
25 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:25 21:45 2
26 NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:55 23:57 2
27 NEW ALIPURDUAR 00:18 00:20 3
28 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:20 02:25 3
29 RANGIYA JN 04:00 04:05 3
30 KAMAKHYA 05:05 05:07 3
31 GUWAHATI 06:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12513 - SC - GHY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,