Food delivery in 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP TVC GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 06:15 1
2 KOLLAM JN 07:10 07:15 1
3 KAYANKULAM 07:48 07:50 1
4 HARIPAD 08:06 08:07 1
5 AMBALA PUZHA 08:20 08:21 1
6 ALAPPUZHA 08:35 08:38 1 Order Meal
7 CHERTHALA 09:05 09:06 1
8 ERNAKULAM JN 10:05 10:15 1 Order Meal
9 ALUVA 10:38 10:40 1
10 ANGAMALI 10:50 10:51 1
11 CHALAKUDI 11:04 11:05 1
12 IRINJALAKUDA 11:13 11:14 1
13 THRISUR 11:37 11:40 1
14 WADAKANCHERI 11:55 11:56 1
15 SHORANUR JN 13:00 13:10 1
16 OTTAPPALAM 13:28 13:30 1
17 PALAKKAD 14:00 14:05 1
18 COIMBATORE JN 15:28 15:33 1 Order Meal
19 TIRUPPUR 16:13 16:15 1
20 ERODE JN 17:05 17:15 1 Order Meal
21 SALEM JN 18:07 18:10 1
22 JOLARPETTAI 19:48 19:50 1
23 KATPADI JN 20:50 20:55 1
24 CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:05 23:25 1 Order Meal
25 GUDUR JN 01:35 01:37 2
26 NELLORE 02:02 02:03 2
27 ONGOLE 03:29 03:30 2
28 CHIRALA 04:05 04:06 2
29 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
30 KHAMMAM 07:30 07:32 2
31 WARANGAL 09:08 09:10 2 Order Meal
32 RAMGUNDAM 10:34 10:35 2
33 MANCHERAL 10:49 10:50 2
34 BELAMPALLI 11:09 11:10 2
35 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:39 11:40 2
36 BALHARSHAH 13:05 13:15 2 Order Meal
37 CHANDRAPUR 13:34 13:35 2 Order Meal
38 HINGANGHAT 14:34 14:35 2
39 SEVAGRAM 15:19 15:20 2 Order Meal
40 NAGPUR 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
41 PANDHURNA 18:14 18:15 2
42 AMLA JN 19:17 19:19 2
43 BETUL 19:34 19:35 2 Order Meal
44 GHORADONGRI 20:13 20:15 2
45 ITARSI JN 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
46 BHOPAL JN 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
47 LALITPUR 03:03 03:05 3
48 JHANSI JN 04:18 04:30 3 Order Meal
49 ORAI 05:58 06:03 3
50 POKHRAYAN 06:33 06:35 3
51 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:15 08:20 3 Order Meal
52 UNNAO JN 08:42 08:44 3
53 LUCKNOWJN 09:45 10:05 3
54 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:30 10:32 3
55 BARABANKI JN 11:03 11:05 3
56 GONDA JN 12:20 12:25 3
57 MANKAPUR JN 12:49 12:51 3
58 BASTI 13:40 13:45 3
59 KHALILABAD 14:11 14:13 3
60 GORAKHPUR 15:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12512 - RAPTISAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,