Food delivery in 12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS GKP TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 06:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 07:13 07:15 1
3 BASTI 07:40 07:43 1
4 MANKAPUR JN 08:24 08:26 1
5 GONDA JN 08:55 09:00 1
6 BARABANKI JN 10:27 10:29 1
7 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:59 11:01 1
8 LUCKNOWJN 11:30 11:50 1
9 UNNAO JN 12:40 12:42 1
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:17 13:22 1 Order Meal
11 POKHRAYAN 14:24 14:26 1
12 ORAI 15:00 15:05 1
13 JHANSI JN 16:45 17:00 1 Order Meal
14 LALITPUR 18:02 18:04 1
15 BHOPAL JN 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
17 GHORADONGRI 00:07 00:09 2
18 BETUL 00:53 00:55 2 Order Meal
19 AMLA JN 01:19 01:22 2
20 PANDHURNA 02:17 02:19 2
21 NAGPUR 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
22 SEVAGRAM 04:58 05:00 2 Order Meal
23 HINGANGHAT 05:38 05:40 2
24 CHANDRAPUR 06:55 06:58 2 Order Meal
25 BALHARSHAH 08:05 08:35 2 Order Meal
26 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:24 09:26 2
27 BELAMPALLI 10:02 10:04 2
28 MANCHERAL 10:18 10:20 2
29 RAMGUNDAM 10:28 10:30 2
30 WARANGAL 12:08 12:10 2 Order Meal
31 KHAMMAM 13:35 13:37 2
32 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:50 16:05 2 Order Meal
33 CHIRALA 17:17 17:19 2
34 ONGOLE 17:59 18:00 2
35 NELLORE 19:19 19:20 2
36 GUDUR JN 20:53 20:55 2
37 CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:20 23:50 2 Order Meal
38 KATPADI JN 01:30 01:35 3
39 JOLARPETTAI 03:08 03:10 3
40 SALEM JN 04:40 04:45 3
41 ERODE JN 06:00 06:10 3 Order Meal
42 TIRUPPUR 06:53 06:55 3
43 COIMBATORE JN 07:40 07:45 3 Order Meal
44 PALAKKAD 08:55 09:00 3
45 OTTAPPALAM 09:23 09:25 3
46 SHORANUR JN 10:05 10:15 3
47 WADAKANCHERI 10:40 10:41 3
48 THRISUR 10:57 11:00 3
49 IRINJALAKUDA 11:24 11:25 3
50 CHALAKUDI 11:32 11:33 3
51 ANGAMALI 11:49 11:50 3
52 ALUVA 12:03 12:05 3
53 ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:28 12:30 3
54 ERNAKULAM JN 12:50 12:55 3 Order Meal
55 CHERTHALA 13:30 13:31 3
56 ALAPPUZHA 14:10 14:13 3 Order Meal
57 AMBALA PUZHA 14:25 14:26 3
58 HARIPAD 14:51 14:52 3
59 KAYANKULAM 15:15 15:17 3
60 KOLLAM JN 16:00 16:05 3
61 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 17:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12511 - RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,