Food delivery in 12510 GHY-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12510 GHY-SBC EXP GHY BNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 06:20 1
2 KAMAKHYA 06:35 06:37 1
3 RANGIYA JN 07:15 07:20 1
4 BARPETA ROAD 08:17 08:19 1
5 NEW BONGAIGAON 09:40 09:45 1
6 KOKRAJHAR 10:13 10:15 1
7 NEW ALIPURDUAR 11:10 11:12 1
8 NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:40 11:42 1
9 DHUPGURI 12:30 12:32 1
10 JALPAIGURI ROAD 13:13 13:15 1
11 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 1
12 KISHANGANJ 15:36 15:38 1
13 BARSOI JN 16:28 16:30 1
14 MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 1 Order Meal
15 NEW FARAKKA JN 19:17 19:19 1
16 RAMPUR HAT 21:03 21:05 1
17 BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:53 21:58 1 Order Meal
18 HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 2 Order Meal
19 KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 2 Order Meal
20 BALASORE 04:25 04:27 2
21 BHADRAKH 05:23 05:25 2
22 JAJPUR K ROAD 05:54 05:56 2
23 CUTTACK 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
24 BHUBANESWAR 07:35 07:40 2 Order Meal
25 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:10 08:30 2
26 BALUGAN 09:18 09:20 2
27 BRAHMAPUR 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
28 PALASA 12:08 12:10 2
29 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:03 13:05 2
30 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:00 14:05 2
31 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 2 Order Meal
32 RAJAMUNDRY 18:53 18:55 2
33 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:45 2 Order Meal
34 CHENNAI CENTRAL 04:30 04:55 3 Order Meal
35 ARAKKONAM 05:45 05:50 3
36 KATPADI JN 06:35 06:40 3
37 JOLARPETTAI 08:18 08:20 3
38 BANGARAPET 09:38 09:40 3
39 KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:38 10:40 3
40 BANGALORE EAST 10:43 10:45 3
41 BANGALORE CANT 11:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12510 - GHY-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,