Food delivery in 12509 SBC -GHY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12509 SBC -GHY EXP BNC GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANGALORE CANT First 23:40 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 23:51 23:53 1
3 BANGARAPET 00:38 00:40 2
4 JOLARPETTAI 02:05 02:10 2
5 KATPADI JN 03:15 03:20 2
6 ARAKKONAM 04:08 04:10 2
7 CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:05 06:30 2 Order Meal
8 ONGOLE 10:49 10:50 2
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 2 Order Meal
10 RAJAMUNDRY 15:27 15:29 2
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 2 Order Meal
12 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 2
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:30 21:32 2
14 PALASA 22:45 22:47 2
15 BRAHMAPUR 23:40 23:42 2 Order Meal
16 BALUGAN 00:37 00:39 3
17 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 02:00 3
18 BHUBANESWAR 02:25 02:30 3 Order Meal
19 CUTTACK 03:00 03:05 3 Order Meal
20 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:56 03:58 3
21 BHADRAKH 05:33 05:35 3
22 BALASORE 06:20 06:22 3
23 KHARAGPUR JN 08:15 08:30 3 Order Meal
24 SANTRAGACHI JN 10:03 10:05 3
25 HOWRAH JN 10:55 11:15 3 Order Meal
26 BOLPUR S NIKTN 13:18 13:23 3 Order Meal
27 RAMPUR HAT 14:26 14:28 3
28 NEW FARAKKA JN 16:14 16:16 3
29 MALDA TOWN 17:15 17:30 3 Order Meal
30 BARSOI JN 18:40 18:42 3
31 KISHANGANJ 19:30 19:32 3
32 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:25 21:45 3
33 JALPAIGURI ROAD 22:30 22:32 3
34 DHUPGURI 23:00 23:02 3
35 NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:55 23:57 3
36 NEW ALIPURDUAR 00:18 00:20 4
37 KOKRAJHAR 01:15 01:17 4
38 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:20 02:25 4
39 BARPETA ROAD 03:00 03:02 4
40 RANGIYA JN 04:00 04:05 4
41 KAMAKHYA 05:05 05:07 4
42 GUWAHATI 06:00 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 12509 - SBC -GHY EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,