Food delivery in 12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12508 SCL - TVC EXPRESS SCL TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SILCHAR First 19:55 1
2 BADARPUR JN 20:50 21:15 1
3 NEW HAFLONG 23:19 23:24 1
4 MAIBANG 00:19 00:21 2
5 LUMDING JN 01:55 02:25 2 Order Meal
6 HOJAI 03:20 03:22 2
7 GUWAHATI 06:00 06:20 2
8 KAMAKHYA 06:35 06:37 2
9 RANGIYA JN 07:15 07:20 2
10 BARPETA ROAD 08:17 08:19 2
11 NEW BONGAIGAON 09:40 09:45 2
12 KOKRAJHAR 10:13 10:15 2
13 NEW ALIPURDUAR 11:10 11:12 2
14 NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:40 11:42 2
15 DHUPGURI 12:30 12:32 2
16 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 2
17 KISHANGANJ 15:36 15:38 2
18 MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 2 Order Meal
19 PAKAUR 20:03 20:04 2
20 RAMPUR HAT 21:03 21:05 2
21 BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:53 21:58 2 Order Meal
22 HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 3 Order Meal
23 KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 3 Order Meal
24 BALASORE 04:25 04:27 3
25 BHADRAKH 05:23 05:25 3
26 JAJPUR K ROAD 05:54 05:56 3
27 CUTTACK 06:50 06:55 3 Order Meal
28 BHUBANESWAR 07:35 07:40 3 Order Meal
29 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:10 08:30 3
30 BALUGAN 09:18 09:20 3
31 BRAHMAPUR 10:30 10:35 3 Order Meal
32 PALASA 12:08 12:10 3
33 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:03 13:05 3
34 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:00 14:05 3
35 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 3 Order Meal
36 RAJAMUNDRY 18:53 18:55 3
37 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:45 3 Order Meal
38 CHENNAI CENTRAL 04:30 04:55 4 Order Meal
39 ARAKKONAM 05:45 05:50 4
40 KATPADI JN 06:35 06:40 4
41 JOLARPETTAI 08:25 08:30 4
42 SALEM JN 09:50 09:55 4
43 ERODE JN 11:10 11:20 4 Order Meal
44 TIRUPPUR 12:03 12:05 4
45 COIMBATORE JN 13:20 13:25 4 Order Meal
46 PALAKKAD 14:35 14:40 4
47 THRISUR 16:22 16:25 4
48 ALUVA 17:10 17:12 4
49 ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:45 17:50 4
50 KOTTAYAM 19:10 19:13 4
51 TIRUVALLA 19:43 19:44 4
52 CHENGANNUR 19:54 19:56 4
53 MAVELIKARA 20:06 20:07 4
54 KAYANKULAM 20:16 20:18 4
55 KOLLAM JN 21:05 21:10 4
56 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 22:40 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:13
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:44
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:56
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:07
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 12508 - SCL - TVC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, Howrah, KHARAGPUR, LUMDING , Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,