Food delivery in 12507 TVC - SCL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12507 TVC - SCL EXPRESS TVC SCL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 16:55 1
2 KOLLAM JN 17:50 17:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM 18:40 18:42 1
4 MAVELIKARA 18:52 18:53 1
5 CHENGANNUR 19:03 19:05 1
6 TIRUVALLA 19:15 19:16 1
7 KOTTAYAM 19:57 20:00 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 21:20 21:25 1
9 ALUVA 21:48 21:50 1
10 THRISUR 22:40 22:43 1
11 PALAKKAD 23:45 23:50 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 02:08 02:10 2
14 ERODE JN 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 03:55 04:00 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 05:48 05:50 2
17 KATPADI JN 07:05 07:10 2
18 ARAKKONAM 08:03 08:05 2
19 CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:30 10:00 2 Order Meal
20 ONGOLE 14:29 14:31 2
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 2 Order Meal
22 RAJAMUNDRY 19:10 19:12 2
23 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:45 23:05 2 Order Meal
24 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:03 00:05 3
25 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:58 01:00 3
26 PALASA 02:10 02:12 3
27 BRAHMAPUR 03:01 03:06 3 Order Meal
28 BALUGAN 03:58 04:00 3
29 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:15 05:35 3
30 BHUBANESWAR 06:05 06:10 3 Order Meal
31 CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 3 Order Meal
32 JAJPUR K ROAD 07:38 07:40 3
33 BHADRAKH 08:55 08:57 3
34 BALASORE 09:41 09:43 3
35 KHARAGPUR JN 11:20 11:35 3 Order Meal
36 SANTRAGACHI JN 13:08 13:10 3
37 HOWRAH JN 13:55 14:25 3 Order Meal
38 BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:23 16:28 3 Order Meal
39 RAMPUR HAT 17:26 17:28 3
40 PAKAUR 18:17 18:19 3
41 MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:15 3 Order Meal
42 KISHANGANJ 22:03 22:05 3
43 NEW JALPAIGURI 23:55 00:10 4
44 DHUPGURI 01:12 01:14 4
45 NEW COOCH BEHAR 02:20 02:22 4
46 NEW ALIPURDUAR 02:43 02:45 4
47 KOKRAJHAR 03:43 03:45 4
48 NEW BONGAIGAON 04:30 04:35 4
49 BARPETA ROAD 05:19 05:21 4
50 RANGIYA JN 06:13 06:18 4
51 KAMAKHYA 07:35 07:37 4
52 GUWAHATI 08:10 08:30 4
53 HOJAI 10:40 10:42 4
54 LUMDING JN 12:00 12:30 4 Order Meal
55 MAIBANG 13:53 13:55 4
56 NEW HAFLONG 15:15 15:20 4
57 BADARPUR JN 17:25 17:50 4
58 SILCHAR 19:00 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:18
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 12507 - TVC - SCL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, Howrah, KHARAGPUR, LUMDING , Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,