Food delivery in 12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS ANVT GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 06:45 1
2 ALIGARH JN 08:26 08:29 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 09:45 09:48 1
4 ETAWAH 10:46 10:48 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:50 12:55 1 Order Meal
6 FATEHPUR 13:57 14:00 1
7 ALLAHABAD JN 15:40 15:50 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:08 18:28 1 Order Meal
9 BUXAR 19:49 19:51 1
10 ARA 20:37 20:39 1
11 DANAPUR 21:10 21:12 1
12 PATLIPUTRA 21:45 21:55 1
13 BARAUNI JN 00:40 00:50 2 Order Meal
14 BEGU SARAI 01:06 01:08 2 Order Meal
15 KHAGARIA JN. 01:45 01:50 2
16 MANSI JN 01:58 02:00 2
17 NAUGACHIA 02:52 02:54 2
18 KATIHAR JN 04:30 05:00 2 Order Meal
19 BARSOI JN 05:46 05:48 2
20 KISHANGANJ 06:38 06:40 2
21 NEW JALPAIGURI 08:20 08:35 2
22 JALPAIGURI ROAD 09:15 09:17 2
23 NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:05 11:07 2
24 NEW ALIPURDUAR 11:38 11:40 2
25 KOKRAJHAR 12:38 12:40 2
26 NEW BONGAIGAON 13:40 13:50 2
27 RANGIYA JN 15:15 15:20 2
28 KAMAKHYA 16:25 16:27 2
29 GUWAHATI 16:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12506 - NORTHEAST EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,