Food delivery in 12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS GHY ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 09:45 1
2 KAMAKHYA 10:00 10:02 1
3 RANGIYA JN 10:53 10:58 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:45 1
5 KOKRAJHAR 13:12 13:14 1
6 NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:15 14:17 1
7 NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:50 14:52 1
8 JALPAIGURI ROAD 16:18 16:20 1
9 NEW JALPAIGURI 17:10 17:25 1
10 KISHANGANJ 18:30 18:32 1
11 BARSOI JN 19:18 19:20 1
12 KATIHAR JN 20:50 21:15 1 Order Meal
13 NAUGACHIA 22:03 22:05 1
14 MANSI JN 22:50 22:52 1
15 KHAGARIA JN. 23:05 23:08 1
16 BEGU SARAI 23:37 23:40 1 Order Meal
17 BARAUNI JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
18 PATLIPUTRA 02:55 03:05 2
19 DANAPUR 03:20 03:22 2
20 ARA 03:50 03:52 2
21 BUXAR 04:36 04:38 2
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:02 07:17 2 Order Meal
23 ALLAHABAD JN 09:35 09:45 2
24 FATEHPUR 11:19 11:20 2
25 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
26 ETAWAH 14:34 14:35 2
27 TUNDLA JN 15:50 15:53 2
28 ALIGARH JN 16:46 16:49 2 Order Meal
29 GHAZIABAD 18:45 18:47 2 Order Meal
30 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 19:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12505 - NORTHEAST EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,