Food delivery in 12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS ASR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 15:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 15:38 15:40 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 16:15 16:20 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 16:36 16:38 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 17:18 17:23 1 Order Meal
6 DORAHA 17:50 17:52 1
7 KHANNA 18:07 18:09 1
8 RAJPURA JN 18:40 18:42 1
9 AMBALA CANT JN 19:20 19:25 1 Order Meal
10 KURUKSHETRA JN 19:58 20:00 1
11 KARNAL 20:25 20:27 1 Order Meal
12 PANIPAT JN 20:55 20:57 1 Order Meal
13 SONIPAT 21:28 21:30 1 Order Meal
14 SUBZI MANDI 22:09 22:11 1
15 NEW DELHI 22:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12498 - SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,