Food delivery in 12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS NDLS ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:40 1 Order Meal
2 SONIPAT 07:20 07:22 1 Order Meal
3 PANIPAT JN 08:05 08:07 1 Order Meal
4 KARNAL 08:30 08:32 1 Order Meal
5 KURUKSHETRA JN 09:00 09:02 1
6 AMBALA CANT JN 10:10 10:15 1 Order Meal
7 RAJPURA JN 10:38 10:40 1
8 KHANNA 11:10 11:12 1
9 DORAHA 11:34 11:36 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 12:04 12:07 1 Order Meal
11 PHAGWARA JN 12:35 12:37 1
12 JALANDHAR CITY 13:00 13:03 1
13 BEAS 13:35 13:37 1
14 AMRITSAR JN 14:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12497 - SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,