Food delivery in 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX BKN KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 05:20 1
2 NOKHA 06:09 06:11 1
3 NAGAUR 06:53 06:58 1 Order Meal
4 DEGANA JN 08:48 08:51 1
5 JAIPUR 11:30 11:45 1 Order Meal
6 BANDIKUI JN 13:08 13:10 1
7 BHARATPUR JN 14:12 14:14 1
8 ACHHNERA JN 14:36 14:38 1
9 AGRA FORT 15:15 15:40 1 Order Meal
10 TUNDLA JN 16:45 16:55 1
11 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:58 20:05 1 Order Meal
12 ALLAHABAD JN 22:35 22:45 1
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
14 GAYA JN 05:24 05:29 2 Order Meal
15 KODERMA 07:06 07:08 2
16 DHANBAD JN 09:10 09:20 2
17 ASANSOL JN 10:09 10:14 2 Order Meal
18 DURGAPUR 10:44 10:46 2
19 BARDDHAMAN 11:35 11:38 2 Order Meal
20 KOLKATA 13:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12495 - BKN KOAA SUP EX at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, JAIPUR , Mughal Sarai, NAGAUR,