Food delivery in 12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP JAT BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 20:10 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 23:27 23:30 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 00:25 00:35 2 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
7 LAKSAR JN 04:52 04:54 2
8 MORADABAD 06:55 07:03 2 Order Meal
9 BAREILLY 08:28 08:33 2 Order Meal
10 SHAHJEHANPUR 09:36 09:38 2
11 MAIKALGANJ 10:22 10:24 2
12 SITAPUR CANT 11:40 11:50 2
13 GONDA JN 14:25 14:35 2
14 GORAKHPUR 17:30 17:45 2 Order Meal
15 DEORIA SADAR 18:31 18:35 2
16 SIWAN JN 19:50 19:55 2
17 CHHAPRA 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
18 SONPUR JN 22:05 22:07 2
19 HAJIPUR JN 22:20 22:25 2
20 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:25 23:30 2
21 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:20 00:25 3
22 BARAUNI JN 02:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12492 - MOURDHAJ EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,