Food delivery in 12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS BJU JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 05:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 05:55 06:00 1
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 06:55 07:00 1
4 HAJIPUR JN 07:50 07:55 1
5 SONPUR JN 08:05 08:07 1
6 CHHAPRA 09:35 09:50 1 Order Meal
7 SIWAN JN 10:35 10:40 1
8 DEORIA SADAR 11:50 11:55 1
9 GORAKHPUR 13:45 14:00 1 Order Meal
10 GONDA JN 16:45 16:55 1
11 SITAPUR CANT 19:45 19:55 1
12 MAIKALGANJ 21:01 21:03 1
13 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:07 22:09 1
14 BAREILLY 23:07 23:10 1 Order Meal
15 MORADABAD 00:42 00:50 2 Order Meal
16 LAKSAR JN 02:48 02:50 2
17 SAHARANPUR 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
18 AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
19 LUDHIANA JN 06:48 06:55 2 Order Meal
20 JALANDHAR CANT 07:45 07:50 2
21 PATHANKOT CANTT 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
22 JAMMU TAWI 11:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12491 - MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,