Food delivery in 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP DDR BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI(DADAR) First 14:35 1
2 BORIVALI 15:03 15:06 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 16:49 16:51 1
4 SURAT 18:19 18:24 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 20:10 20:15 1 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 20:51 20:52 1
7 NADIAD JN 21:08 21:09 1
8 AHMEDABAD JN 22:05 22:25 1 Order Meal
9 MAHESANA JN 23:43 23:45 1 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 01:30 01:55 2
11 BHILDI 02:35 03:00 2
12 DHANERA 03:23 03:26 2
13 RANIWARA 03:51 03:54 2
14 MARWAR BHINMAL 04:16 04:19 2
15 MODRAN 04:39 04:42 2
16 JALOR 05:08 05:11 2
17 MOKALSAR 05:35 05:38 2
18 SAMDHARI JN 06:03 06:08 2
19 LUNI JN 06:50 06:52 2
20 JODHPUR JN 07:30 07:40 2 Order Meal
21 NAGAUR 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
22 BIKANER JN 13:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12490 - DDR BIKANER EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, SURAT,