Food delivery in 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP BKN DDR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 13:40 1
2 NAGAUR 15:11 15:16 1 Order Meal
3 JODHPUR JN 18:15 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 LUNI JN 19:00 19:03 1
5 SAMDHARI JN 19:47 19:52 1
6 MOKALSAR 20:25 20:28 1
7 JALOR 20:51 20:53 1
8 MODRAN 21:19 21:22 1
9 MARWAR BHINMAL 21:42 21:45 1
10 RANIWARA 22:07 22:10 1
11 DHANERA 22:35 22:38 1
12 BHILDI 23:58 00:20 2
13 PALANPUR JN 00:55 01:20 2
14 MAHESANA JN 02:16 02:18 2 Order Meal
15 AHMEDABAD JN 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
16 NADIAD JN 05:19 05:21 2
17 ANAND JN 05:39 05:41 2
18 VADODARA JN 06:22 06:27 2 Order Meal
19 SURAT 08:10 08:15 2 Order Meal
20 VAPI 09:24 09:26 2
21 BORIVALI 11:20 11:23 2 Order Meal
22 MUMBAI(DADAR) 12:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12489 - BKN DDR SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, SURAT,