Food delivery in 12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES ANVT JBN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 07:30 1
2 GHAZIABAD 08:04 08:06 1 Order Meal
3 ALIGARH JN 09:19 09:21 1 Order Meal
4 TUNDLA JN 10:30 10:32 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
6 ALLAHABAD JN 16:45 16:55 1
7 MIRZAPUR 17:56 17:58 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:43 19:58 1 Order Meal
9 DILDARNAGAR JN 20:44 20:46 1
10 DANAPUR 22:41 22:43 1
11 PATLIPUTRA 23:00 23:10 1
12 BEGU SARAI 02:06 02:08 2 Order Meal
13 KHAGARIA JN. 02:46 02:48 2
14 NAUGACHIA 03:49 03:51 2
15 KATIHAR JN 05:20 06:10 2 Order Meal
16 PURNIA JN 06:45 06:50 2
17 ARARIYA COURT 07:20 07:22 2
18 FORBESGANJ 07:45 07:50 2
19 JOGBANI 08:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12488 - ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,