Food delivery in 12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES JBN ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JOGBANI First 20:00 1
2 FORBESGANJ 20:13 20:18 1
3 ARARIYA COURT 20:40 20:42 1
4 PURNIA JN 21:15 21:20 1
5 KATIHAR JN 22:20 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 NAUGACHIA 00:03 00:05 2
7 KHAGARIA JN. 00:59 01:01 2
8 BEGU SARAI 01:28 01:30 2 Order Meal
9 PATLIPUTRA 05:15 05:25 2
10 DANAPUR 05:38 05:40 2
11 DILDARNAGAR JN 07:42 07:44 2
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:14 09:29 2 Order Meal
13 MIRZAPUR 10:30 10:32 2
14 ALLAHABAD JN 11:50 11:55 2
15 KANPUR CENTRAL 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
16 TUNDLA JN 17:07 17:10 2
17 ALIGARH JN 18:03 18:05 2 Order Meal
18 GHAZIABAD 20:20 20:22 2 Order Meal
19 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 21:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12487 - JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,