Food delivery in 12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS SGNR NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 14:45 1
2 ABOHAR 15:26 15:28 1
3 MALOUT 15:52 15:54 1
4 GIDDARBAHA 16:10 16:11 1
5 BHATINDA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
6 RAMPURA PHUL 17:24 17:26 1
7 TAPA 17:38 17:40 1
8 BARNALA 17:56 17:58 1
9 DHURI JN 18:30 18:32 1
10 SANGRUR 18:46 18:47 1
11 JAKHAL JN 19:48 19:52 1
12 ROHTAK JN 21:45 21:47 1
13 NEW DELHI 23:15 23:45 1 Order Meal
14 MATHURA JN 01:33 01:36 2 Order Meal
15 AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
16 GWALIOR JN. 04:16 04:21 2 Order Meal
17 JHANSI JN 05:45 05:55 2 Order Meal
18 BINA JN 08:40 08:45 2
19 BHOPAL JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
20 ITARSI JN 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
21 KHANDWA 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
22 MALKAPUR 17:38 17:40 2
23 AKOLA JN 19:05 19:15 2 Order Meal
24 WASHIM 20:29 20:30 2
25 HINGOLI DECCAN 21:09 21:10 2
26 PURNA JN 22:30 22:40 2
27 NANDED 23:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12486 - SGNR NED EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AKOLA , Bhopal Jn, BHATINDA , ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Khandwa, Mathura, New Delhi, Nanded ,