Food delivery in 12484 KCVL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12484 KCVL EXPRESS ASR KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 06:23 06:25 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:05 07:10 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 08:05 08:15 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:20 1 Order Meal
6 NEW DELHI 13:20 13:40 1 Order Meal
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:53 13:55 1
8 KOTA JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
9 VADODARA JN 04:07 04:29 2 Order Meal
10 SURAT 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
11 VASAI ROAD 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
12 PANVEL 12:10 12:15 2 Order Meal
13 CHIPLUN 15:44 15:46 2
14 RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 2 Order Meal
15 MADGAON 21:00 21:10 2 Order Meal
16 UDUPI 01:38 01:40 3
17 MANGALORE JN 03:00 03:10 3
18 KASARAGOD 03:48 03:50 3
19 KANNUR 05:05 05:10 3
20 KOZHIKKODE 06:15 06:20 3
21 SHORANUR JN 08:10 08:20 3
22 THRISUR 09:12 09:15 3
23 ERNAKULAM JN 11:05 11:10 3 Order Meal
24 ALAPPUZHA 12:15 12:18 3 Order Meal
25 KAYANKULAM 13:10 13:12 3
26 KOLLAM JN 13:55 14:00 3
27 KOCHUVELI 15:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12484 - KCVL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, AMRITSAR, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, MADGAON JN, New Delhi, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT, Ambala Cant,