Food delivery in 12482 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12482 INTERCITY EXP SGNR DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 05:55 1
2 ABOHAR 06:36 06:38 1
3 MALOUT 07:02 07:04 1
4 GIDDARBAHA 07:20 07:22 1
5 BHATINDA JN 08:05 08:10 1 Order Meal
6 MAUR 08:36 08:38 1
7 MANSA 08:53 08:55 1
8 BUDHLADA 09:10 09:11 1
9 JAKHAL JN 09:30 09:32 1
10 NARWANA JN 10:00 10:02 1
11 JIND JN 10:36 10:39 1
12 ROHTAK JN 11:35 11:38 1
13 SAMPLA 11:55 11:57 1
14 BAHADURGARH 12:11 12:13 1
15 SHAKURBASTI 12:56 12:58 1
16 DELHI 13:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12482 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,