Food delivery in 12481 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12481 INTERCITY EXP DLI SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 13:10 1
2 SHAKURBASTI 13:34 13:36 1
3 BAHADURGARH 13:54 13:56 1
4 SAMPLA 14:10 14:12 1
5 ROHTAK JN 14:40 14:43 1
6 JIND JN 15:38 15:40 1
7 NARWANA JN 16:06 16:08 1
8 JAKHAL JN 16:43 16:45 1
9 BUDHLADA 17:05 17:06 1
10 MANSA 17:16 17:18 1
11 MAUR 17:32 17:34 1
12 BHATINDA JN 18:30 18:35 1 Order Meal
13 GIDDARBAHA 19:00 19:02 1
14 MALOUT 19:18 19:20 1
15 ABOHAR 19:43 19:45 1
16 SHRI GANGANAGAR 20:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:06
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12481 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,