Food delivery in 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP BDTS JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 13:30 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 13:57 14:00 1 Order Meal
3 SURAT 17:22 17:27 1 Order Meal
4 ANKLESHWAR JN 18:01 18:03 1
5 VADODARA JN 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 19:46 19:48 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 21:15 21:35 1 Order Meal
8 MAHESANA JN 22:38 22:40 1 Order Meal
9 PALANPUR JN 00:30 00:33 2
10 ABU ROAD 01:22 01:32 2 Order Meal
11 JAWAI BANDH 02:56 02:58 2
12 FALNA 03:23 03:25 2
13 RANI 03:38 03:40 2
14 MARWAR JN 04:40 04:42 2
15 PALI MARWAR 05:08 05:13 2
16 LUNI JN 05:43 05:46 2
17 JODHPUR JN 06:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12480 - SURYANAGARI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,