Food delivery in 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP JU BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 LUNI JN 19:14 19:17 1
3 PALI MARWAR 19:49 19:54 1
4 MARWAR JN 20:30 20:32 1
5 RANI 21:08 21:10 1
6 FALNA 21:22 21:24 1
7 JAWAI BANDH 21:35 21:37 1
8 ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
9 PALANPUR JN 00:58 01:00 2
10 MAHESANA JN 01:52 01:54 2 Order Meal
11 AHMEDABAD JN 03:30 03:50 2 Order Meal
12 ANAND JN 04:53 04:54 2
13 VADODARA JN 05:35 05:40 2 Order Meal
14 ANKLESHWAR JN 06:34 06:36 2
15 SURAT 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
16 BORIVALI 10:42 10:46 2 Order Meal
17 BANDRA TERMINUS 11:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12479 - SURYA NAGRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,