Food delivery in 12476 SARVODAYA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12476 SARVODAYA EXP SVDK HAPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 09:10 1
2 UDHAMPUR 09:36 09:38 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 10:50 11:15 1 Order Meal
4 KATHUA 12:20 12:22 1
5 PATHANKOT CANTT 13:00 13:05 1 Order Meal
6 JALANDHAR CANT 14:50 14:55 1
7 LUDHIANA JN 15:50 16:00 1 Order Meal
8 AMBALA CANT JN 17:50 18:00 1 Order Meal
9 PANIPAT JN 19:22 19:24 1 Order Meal
10 SUBZI MANDI 20:58 21:00 1
11 NEW DELHI 21:30 21:50 1 Order Meal
12 MATHURA JN 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
13 BHARATPUR JN 00:36 00:38 2
14 SAWAI MADHOPUR 02:27 02:29 2 Order Meal
15 KOTA JN 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
16 RAMGANJ MANDI 04:58 05:00 2
17 SHAMGARH 05:38 05:40 2
18 NAGDA JN 07:20 07:22 2
19 RATLAM JN 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
20 MEGHNAGAR 09:17 09:19 2
21 DAHOD 09:43 09:45 2
22 GODHRA JN 11:05 11:07 2
23 VADODARA JN 12:10 12:25 2 Order Meal
24 ANAND JN 13:00 13:02 2
25 NADIAD JN 13:17 13:19 2
26 AHMEDABAD JN 14:15 14:35 2 Order Meal
27 VIRAMGAM JN 15:42 15:44 2
28 SURENDRANAGAR 16:49 16:51 2
29 WANKANER JN 18:09 18:11 2
30 RAJKOT JN 19:14 19:19 2 Order Meal
31 HAPA 20:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12476 - SARVODAYA EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ambala Cant,