Food delivery in 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS BDTS SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 07:55 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 08:26 08:28 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 10:23 10:25 1
4 SURAT 11:42 11:47 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 12:32 12:33 1
6 VADODARA JN 13:33 13:43 1 Order Meal
7 GODHRA JN 14:58 15:00 1
8 DAHOD 15:53 15:55 1
9 MEGHNAGAR 16:18 16:20 1
10 RATLAM JN 17:50 18:00 1 Order Meal
11 NAGDA JN 19:00 19:05 1
12 BHAWANI MANDI 20:22 20:24 1
13 KOTA JN 21:35 21:45 1 Order Meal
14 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:55 22:57 1 Order Meal
15 MATHURA JN 02:00 02:05 2 Order Meal
16 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:12 04:14 2
17 NEW DELHI 04:35 04:50 2 Order Meal
18 PANIPAT JN 06:00 06:02 2 Order Meal
19 AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
20 LUDHIANA JN 09:45 09:55 2 Order Meal
21 JALANDHAR CANT 10:45 10:50 2
22 PATHANKOT CANTT 12:35 12:40 2 Order Meal
23 KATHUA 13:08 13:10 2
24 JAMMU TAWI 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
25 UDHAMPUR 16:05 16:10 2
26 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 17:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12471 - SWARAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ambala Cant,