Food delivery in 12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS JAT CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 20:10 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 23:27 23:30 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 00:25 00:35 2 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
7 LAKSAR JN 04:52 04:54 2
8 MORADABAD 06:55 07:03 2 Order Meal
9 BAREILLY 08:28 08:33 2 Order Meal
10 SHAHJEHANPUR 09:36 09:38 2
11 HARDOI 10:24 10:27 2
12 BALAMU JN 11:00 11:25 2
13 UNNAO JN 14:13 14:15 2
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 14:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12470 - JAT-CNB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Kanpur, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,