Food delivery in 12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS CNB JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 17:20 1 Order Meal
2 UNNAO JN 17:41 17:43 1
3 BALAMU JN 20:05 20:30 1
4 HARDOI 21:00 21:02 1
5 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:07 22:09 1
6 BAREILLY 23:07 23:10 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 00:42 00:50 2 Order Meal
8 LAKSAR JN 02:48 02:50 2
9 SAHARANPUR 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
10 AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
11 LUDHIANA JN 06:48 06:55 2 Order Meal
12 JALANDHAR CANT 07:45 07:50 2
13 PATHANKOT CANTT 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
14 JAMMU TAWI 11:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12469 - CNB-JAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Kanpur, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,