Food delivery in 12468 LEELAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12468 LEELAN EXP JP JSM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 ASALPUR JOBNER 16:41 16:43 1
3 PHULERA JN 17:08 17:10 1
4 SAMBHAR LAKE 17:18 17:19 1
5 KUCHAMAN CITY 17:52 17:54 1
6 MAKRANA JN 18:08 18:10 1
7 GACHHIPURA 18:32 18:34 1
8 DEGANA JN 19:01 19:03 1
9 REN 19:23 19:24 1
10 MERTA ROAD JN 19:41 20:05 1
11 MARWAR MUNDWA 20:36 20:38 1
12 NAGAUR 21:03 21:08 1 Order Meal
13 NOKHA 21:46 21:48 1
14 DESHNOK 22:15 22:17 1
15 BIKANER JN 22:55 23:15 1
16 LALGARH JN 23:25 23:27 1
17 KOLAYAT 00:01 00:03 2
18 PHALODI JN 01:35 01:38 2
19 RAMDEVRA 02:17 02:19 2
20 ASHAPURA GOMAT 02:42 02:44 2
21 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 03:17 03:19 2
22 JAISALMER 04:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12468 - LEELAN EXP at following Railway Stations

JAIPUR , NAGAUR,