Food delivery in 12467 LEELAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12467 LEELAN EXP JSM JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAISALMER First 23:55 1
2 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 00:43 00:45 2
3 ASHAPURA GOMAT 01:17 01:19 2
4 RAMDEVRA 01:29 01:32 2
5 PHALODI JN 02:45 02:48 2
6 KOLAYAT 04:02 04:04 2
7 LALGARH JN 04:45 04:55 2
8 BIKANER JN 05:20 06:00 2
9 DESHNOK 06:26 06:28 2
10 NOKHA 06:53 06:55 2
11 NAGAUR 07:37 07:42 2 Order Meal
12 MARWAR MUNDWA 07:55 07:57 2
13 MERTA ROAD JN 08:35 09:05 2
14 REN 09:18 09:20 2
15 DEGANA JN 09:45 09:48 2
16 GACHHIPURA 09:59 10:01 2
17 MAKRANA JN 10:23 10:25 2
18 KUCHAMAN CITY 10:39 10:41 2
19 SAMBHAR LAKE 11:13 11:15 2
20 PHULERA JN 11:40 11:42 2
21 ASALPUR JOBNER 11:56 11:58 2
22 JAIPUR 12:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12467 - LEELAN EXP at following Railway Stations

JAIPUR , NAGAUR,