Food delivery in 12466 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12466 INTERCITY EXP JU INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 RAIKA BAGH 06:01 06:02 1
3 GOTAN 06:57 06:59 1
4 MERTA ROAD JN 07:19 07:21 1
5 DEGANA JN 07:54 07:56 1
6 MAKRANA JN 08:37 08:39 1
7 KUCHAMAN CITY 08:53 08:55 1
8 NAWA CITY 09:10 09:11 1
9 PHULERA JN 10:05 10:06 1
10 JAIPUR 10:50 11:05 1 Order Meal
11 DURGAPURA 11:11 11:14 1
12 BANSTHALI NIWAI 11:53 11:55 1
13 ISARDA 12:16 12:18 1
14 CHAUTH KA BRWRA 12:38 12:40 1
15 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:15 13:25 1 Order Meal
16 INDARGARH 13:50 13:52 1
17 LAKHERI 14:01 14:03 1
18 KOTA JN 14:45 14:55 1 Order Meal
19 DAKANIYA TALAV 15:08 15:10 1
20 RAMGANJ MANDI 15:50 15:52 1
21 BHAWANI MANDI 16:12 16:14 1
22 SHAMGARH 16:38 16:40 1
23 SUWASRA 16:58 17:00 1
24 CHAU MAHLA 17:30 17:32 1
25 VIKRAMGARH ALOT 18:00 18:02 1
26 NAGDA JN 19:15 19:40 1
27 UJJAIN JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
28 DEWAS 21:41 21:43 1
29 INDORE JN BG 22:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12466 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,