Food delivery in 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI JU DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 MERTA ROAD JN 20:16 20:45 1
3 DEGANA JN 21:19 21:22 1
4 MAKRANA JN 21:52 21:55 1
5 JAIPUR 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
6 ALWAR JN. 02:30 02:33 2 Order Meal
7 DELHI CANTT 05:06 05:08 2
8 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 05:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12464 - RJSTHN S KRNTI at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,