Food delivery in 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI DEE JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 22:25 1
2 DELHI CANTT 22:40 22:42 1
3 ALWAR JN. 00:49 00:52 2 Order Meal
4 JAIPUR 03:05 03:15 2 Order Meal
5 MAKRANA JN 05:03 05:06 2
6 DEGANA JN 05:42 05:45 2
7 MERTA ROAD JN 06:30 06:40 2
8 JODHPUR JN 08:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12463 - RAJSTHN S KRANTI at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,