Food delivery in 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS JU DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 GOTAN 20:54 20:56 1
3 MERTA ROAD JN 21:16 21:21 1
4 DEGANA JN 21:56 21:59 1
5 MAKRANA JN 22:29 22:32 1
6 KUCHAMAN CITY 22:48 22:50 1
7 JAIPUR 00:50 01:00 2 Order Meal
8 DAUSA 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
9 BANDIKUI JN 02:20 02:22 2
10 ALWAR JN. 03:07 03:10 2 Order Meal
11 REWARI 04:53 04:55 2
12 PATAUDI ROAD 05:13 05:15 2
13 GARHI HARSARU 05:30 05:32 2
14 GURGAON 05:42 05:44 2
15 DELHI CANTT 06:00 06:02 2
16 DELHI 06:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12462 - MANDOR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,