Food delivery in 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS DLI JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 21:15 1
2 DELHI CANTT 21:43 21:45 1
3 PALAM 21:51 21:53 1
4 BIJWASAN 22:00 22:02 1
5 GURGAON 22:11 22:13 1
6 GARHI HARSARU 22:23 22:25 1
7 PATAUDI ROAD 22:40 22:42 1
8 REWARI 23:20 23:22 1
9 ALWAR JN. 00:14 00:17 2 Order Meal
10 BANDIKUI JN 01:05 01:07 2
11 DAUSA 01:28 01:30 2 Order Meal
12 JAIPUR 02:35 02:45 2 Order Meal
13 KUCHAMAN CITY 04:17 04:19 2
14 MAKRANA JN 04:32 04:35 2
15 DEGANA JN 05:11 05:14 2
16 MERTA ROAD JN 05:50 05:55 2
17 GOTAN 06:10 06:12 2
18 JODHPUR JN 08:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12461 - MANDOR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,