Food delivery in 12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS ASR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 06:15 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 06:43 06:45 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:22 07:27 1
4 JALANDHAR CANT 07:35 07:37 1
5 PHAGWARA JN 07:50 07:52 1
6 PHILLAUR JN 08:10 08:12 1
7 LUDHIANA JN 08:35 08:40 1 Order Meal
8 SIRHIND JN 09:33 09:35 1
9 RAJPURA JN 09:58 09:59 1
10 AMBALA CITY 10:20 10:22 1 Order Meal
11 AMBALA CANT JN 10:45 10:55 1 Order Meal
12 KURUKSHETRA JN 11:34 11:36 1
13 KARNAL 12:01 12:03 1 Order Meal
14 PANIPAT JN 12:32 12:34 1 Order Meal
15 SONIPAT 13:06 13:08 1 Order Meal
16 SUBZI MANDI 13:51 13:53 1
17 NEW DELHI 14:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
09:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12460 - ASR-NDLS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,