Food delivery in 12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS NDLS ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 13:40 1 Order Meal
2 SONIPAT 14:20 14:22 1 Order Meal
3 PANIPAT JN 15:15 15:26 1 Order Meal
4 KARNAL 15:51 15:53 1 Order Meal
5 KURUKSHETRA JN 16:19 16:21 1
6 AMBALA CANT JN 17:15 17:20 1 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CITY 17:32 17:34 1 Order Meal
8 RAJPURA JN 17:49 17:51 1
9 SIRHIND JN 18:12 18:14 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 19:15 19:20 1 Order Meal
11 PHILLAUR JN 19:36 19:38 1
12 PHAGWARA JN 19:56 19:58 1
13 JALANDHAR CITY 20:22 20:25 1
14 BEAS 20:57 20:59 1
15 AMRITSAR JN 21:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12459 - ASR-NDLS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,