Food delivery in 12458 BKN DEE S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12458 BKN DEE S F BKN DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 22:30 1
2 NAPASAR 22:53 22:55 1
3 SUDSAR 23:13 23:15 1
4 SRI DUNGARGARH 23:34 23:36 1
5 RAJALDESAR 00:10 00:12 2
6 RATANGARH JN 00:30 00:35 2
7 CHURU 01:10 01:20 2
8 SADULPUR JN 02:05 02:10 2
9 LOHARU 02:55 03:00 2
10 MAHENDRAGARH 03:26 03:28 2
11 REWARI 04:30 04:32 2
12 GURGAON 05:15 05:17 2
13 DELHI CANTT 05:46 05:48 2
14 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12458 - BKN DEE S F at following Railway Stations