Food delivery in 12457 DEE BKN S Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12457 DEE BKN S DEE BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 23:35 1
2 DELHI CANTT 23:52 23:54 1
3 GURGAON 00:10 00:12 2
4 REWARI 01:05 01:10 2
5 MAHENDRAGARH 01:44 01:46 2
6 LOHARU 02:15 02:20 2
7 SADULPUR JN 03:05 03:10 2
8 CHURU 03:52 04:02 2
9 RATANGARH JN 04:35 04:40 2
10 RAJALDESAR 04:53 04:55 2
11 SRI DUNGARGARH 05:28 05:30 2
12 SUDSAR 05:48 05:50 2
13 NAPASAR 06:07 06:09 2
14 BIKANER JN 07:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12457 - DEE BKN S at following Railway Stations