Food delivery in 12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS BKN DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 16:45 1
2 LALGARH JN 16:55 16:57 1
3 LUNKARANSAR 17:53 17:55 1
4 SURATGARH JN 19:25 19:35 1
5 JAITSAR 20:00 20:02 1
6 RAI SINGH NAGAR 20:29 20:31 1
7 GAJSINGHPUR 20:44 20:46 1
8 SHRI KARANPUR 21:05 21:07 1
9 KESRI SINGHPUR 21:27 21:29 1
10 SHRI GANGANAGAR 22:20 22:40 1
11 ABOHAR 23:20 23:21 1
12 MALOUT 23:47 23:49 1
13 GIDDARBAHA 00:02 00:04 2
14 BHATINDA JN 00:40 00:50 2 Order Meal
15 BARNALA 01:38 01:40 2
16 DHURI JN 02:42 02:46 2
17 SANGRUR 03:00 03:01 2
18 JAKHAL JN 04:00 04:04 2
19 JIND JN 04:57 05:00 2
20 ROHTAK JN 05:48 05:50 2
21 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 07:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12456 - BKN-DEE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,