Food delivery in 12455 DEE- BKN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12455 DEE- BKN EXPRESS DEE BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 22:45 1
2 ROHTAK JN 23:48 23:50 1
3 JIND JN 00:38 00:40 2
4 JAKHAL JN 01:43 01:47 2
5 SANGRUR 02:21 02:23 2
6 DHURI JN 02:43 02:45 2
7 BARNALA 03:08 03:10 2
8 BHATINDA JN 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
9 GIDDARBAHA 04:53 04:55 2
10 MALOUT 05:11 05:13 2
11 ABOHAR 05:48 05:50 2
12 SHRI GANGANAGAR 07:30 07:50 2
13 KESRI SINGHPUR 08:10 08:12 2
14 SHRI KARANPUR 08:32 08:34 2
15 GAJSINGHPUR 08:53 08:55 2
16 RAI SINGH NAGAR 09:08 09:10 2
17 JAITSAR 09:36 09:38 2
18 SURATGARH JN 10:10 10:15 2
19 LUNKARANSAR 11:30 11:32 2
20 LALGARH JN 12:37 12:39 2
21 BIKANER JN 13:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12455 - DEE- BKN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,