Food delivery in 12448 U P S KRANTI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12448 U P S KRANTI NZM MKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 20:10 1
2 MATHURA JN 21:58 22:00 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
4 JHANSI JN 02:05 02:25 2 Order Meal
5 MAU RANIPUR 03:30 03:32 2
6 HARPALPUR 03:50 03:52 2
7 KULPAHAR 04:24 04:26 2
8 MAHOBA 04:47 05:10 2
9 BANDA JN 06:20 06:28 2
10 ATARRA 06:51 06:53 2
11 CHITRAKOT 07:22 07:27 2
12 MANIKPUR JN 08:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12448 - U P S KRANTI at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Jhansi, Mathura,