Food delivery in 12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS MKP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANIKPUR JN First 17:05 1
2 CHITRAKOT 17:32 17:37 1
3 ATARRA 18:01 18:03 1
4 BANDA JN 18:35 18:43 1
5 MAHOBA 19:35 20:00 1
6 KULPAHAR 20:28 20:30 1
7 HARPALPUR 20:53 20:55 1
8 MAU RANIPUR 21:18 21:20 1
9 JHANSI JN 23:10 23:30 1 Order Meal
10 AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
11 MATHURA JN 03:09 03:11 2 Order Meal
12 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12447 - U S KRANTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Jhansi, Mathura,