Food delivery in 12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP SVDK NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 19:00 1
2 UDHAMPUR 19:26 19:28 1
3 RAM NAGAR 19:40 19:42 1
4 JAMMU TAWI 20:35 20:43 1 Order Meal
5 KATHUA 21:48 21:50 1
6 PATHANKOT CANTT 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
7 JALANDHAR CANT 00:27 00:30 2
8 LUDHIANA JN 01:25 01:35 2 Order Meal
9 AMBALA CANT JN 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
10 PANIPAT JN 04:53 04:55 2 Order Meal
11 NEW DELHI 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12446 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,