Food delivery in 12445 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12445 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP NDLS SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 PANIPAT JN 22:00 22:02 1 Order Meal
3 AMBALA CANT JN 23:50 23:55 1 Order Meal
4 LUDHIANA JN 01:32 01:42 2 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 02:32 02:35 2
6 PATHANKOT CANTT 04:20 04:25 2 Order Meal
7 KATHUA 04:53 04:55 2
8 JAMMU TAWI 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
9 RAM NAGAR 07:33 07:35 2
10 UDHAMPUR 07:55 07:57 2
11 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 08:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12445 - UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,