Food delivery in 12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS ANVT HLZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 19:10 1
2 GHAZIABAD 19:42 19:44 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
4 ALLAHABAD JN 04:00 04:05 2
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
6 GAYA JN 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
7 NSC BOSE J GOMO 12:15 12:25 2
8 KHANUDIH 12:36 12:38 2
9 PURULIA JN 14:38 14:40 2
10 TATANAGAR JN 16:15 16:17 2
11 KHARAGPUR JN 18:10 18:20 2 Order Meal
12 PANSKURA 18:58 19:00 2
13 TAMLUK 19:24 19:26 2
14 HALDIA 20:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12444 - ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Ghaziabad, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai,