Food delivery in 12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS HLZ ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HALDIA First 08:30 1
2 TAMLUK 09:11 09:13 1
3 PANSKURA 09:35 09:40 1
4 KHARAGPUR JN 10:25 10:45 1 Order Meal
5 TATANAGAR JN 12:45 12:50 1
6 PURULIA JN 14:25 14:27 1
7 KHANUDIH 16:11 16:13 1
8 NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:10 17:20 1
9 GAYA JN 20:12 20:17 1 Order Meal
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
11 ALLAHABAD JN 01:20 01:25 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
13 GHAZIABAD 11:20 11:22 2 Order Meal
14 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12443 - HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Ghaziabad, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai,