Food delivery in 12442 NDLS-BSP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12442 NDLS-BSP NDLS BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 GWALIOR JN. 19:23 19:25 1 Order Meal
3 JHANSI JN 20:38 20:43 1 Order Meal
4 BHOPAL JN 23:55 00:05 2 Order Meal
5 NAGPUR 05:30 05:45 2 Order Meal
6 GONDIA JN 07:21 07:23 2 Order Meal
7 RAJ NANDGAON 08:40 08:42 2
8 DURG 09:25 09:30 2 Order Meal
9 RAIPUR JN 10:05 10:15 2 Order Meal
10 BILASPUR JN 12:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12442 - NDLS-BSP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, GWALIOR, Jhansi, New Delhi, Nagpur, Raipur,