Food delivery in 12440 NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12440 NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS NDLS RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
4 DEHRI ON SONE 02:30 02:32 2
5 GAYA JN 03:23 03:26 2 Order Meal
6 KODERMA 04:40 04:42 2
7 BOKARO STL CITY 06:40 06:45 2
8 RANCHI 09:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12440 - NDLS RNC RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi, RANCHI,